North

Mustangs

21 Nov

-

26 Nov

2022 Phoenix Union High School District Coyote Basketball Classic South Mountain High School Hosted by Central Invitational

21 Nov

8:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
North High School Invitational 50-62 L Box

22 Nov

8:00 pm

vs
West Point
Dragons
North High School Invitational 49-50 L Box

23 Nov

3:30 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
North High School Invitational 65-39 W Box

26 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Central High School Invitational 59-57 W

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
North High School Freedom 72-67 W Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 57-41 W

02 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
North High School Freedom 62-52 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 63-50 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 46-58 L Box

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 68-48 W Box

15 Dec

-

17 Dec

SAGUARO BASKETBALL HOLIDAY CLASSIC Saguaro High School Hosted by Saguaro Invitational

15 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Invitational 71-68 W Box

16 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Saguaro High School Invitational 65-69 L OT

17 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Saguaro High School Invitational 43-73 L Box

07 Jan

3:55 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Footprint Arena Freedom 53-69 L

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Region 68-31 W Box

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
North High School Freedom 48-51 L

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
North High School Region 56-43 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region 72-66 W Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
North High School Region 68-38 W Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 75-50 W Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
North High School Region 74-56 W Box

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 42-65 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
North High School Region 69-57 W Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Region 76-61 W Box

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
North High School Region 71-47 W

10 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
North High School Play-In