Show Low

Cougars

20 Nov

-

22 Nov

Inferno Invitational Palo Verde High Magnet School Hosted by Palo Verde Magnet Invitational

20 Nov

12:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 46-20 W Box

20 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 56-20 W

21 Nov

9:00 am

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 51-39 W Box

21 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 45-28 W Box

22 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 40-35 W Box

28 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Show Low High School Freedom 55-49 W Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Show Low High School Freedom 56-25 W

01 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 65-11 W Box

05 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 67-33 W Box

07 Dec

-

09 Dec

The Pepsi Holiday Tournament
Flagstaff High School
Flagstaff Middle School
Hosted by Flagstaff
Invitational

07 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Flagstaff High School Invitational 54-21 W Box

07 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Flagstaff High School Invitational 54-40 W Box

08 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Flagstaff High School Invitational 42-39 W Box

09 Dec

11:00 am

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Flagstaff High School Invitational 51-40 W Box

09 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Invitational 42-39 W Box

12 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Show Low High School Freedom 55-18 W Box

14 Dec

6:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom 44-31 W Box

19 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 58-43 W Box

21 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 41-55 L Box

04 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Crismon
Rattlers
Crismon High School Freedom 80-8 W Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Show Low High School Region 46-22 W Box

12 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 69-41 W Box

19 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Show Low High School Region 42-37 W Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 46-31 W Box

26 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 57-32 W Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Show Low High School Region 67-31 W Box

02 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 36-47 L Box

05 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 41-26 W Box

06 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Region 44-15 W Box

08 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Show Low High School Region 52-42 W

16 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Show Low High School State 64-18 W

19 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Findlay Toyota Center State 66-40 W

23 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Arizona Veteran's Memorial Coliseum State Tickets