Sahuarita

Mustangs

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuarita High School Freedom 42-65 L Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Pueblo
Warriors
Pueblo High School Freedom 52-62 L Box

02 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 52-46 W Box

05 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 42-32 W

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Sahuarita High School Freedom 81-13 W Box

12 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 75-11 W Box

14 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Sahuarita High School Freedom 32-34 L Box

15 Dec

-

17 Dec

Benson Holiday Tournament Benson High School Hosted by Benson Invitational

15 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Benson High School Invitational 54-26 W

15 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Benson High School Invitational 62-22 W

16 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Benson High School Invitational 50-24 W Box

16 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Benson High School Invitational 51-20 W

17 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Benson High School Invitational 48-64 L Box

17 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Benson High School Invitational 66-30 W

22 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sahuarita High School Freedom 46-51 L

28 Dec

-

29 Dec

Hoopers Paradise Christ Lutheran Church Hosted by Valley Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 37-18 W

28 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 28-14 W

28 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lions
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 41-1 W Box

29 Dec

11:30 am

@
Morenci
Wildcats
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 52-4 W

29 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Westview
Knights
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 62-25 W Box

05 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Sahuarita High School Region 52-48 W Box

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Mica Mountain
Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Region 48-56 L Box

11 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 57-21 W

16 Jan

9:00 am

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
McKale Memorial Center - U of A Region 55-30 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Sahuarita High School Region 66-34 W

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Sahuarita High School Region 62-30 W Box

23 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region 47-50 L Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mica Mountain
Thunderbolts
Sahuarita High School Region 37-45 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Sahuarita High School Region 59-17 W Box

02 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 42-36 W