Palo Verde Magnet

Titans

22 Nov

-

23 Nov

Inferno Invitational Sunnyside High School Hosted by Sunnyside Invitational

22 Nov

10:50 am

@
Mica Mountain
Sunnyside High School Invitational 19-62 L Box

22 Nov

2:50 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Sunnyside High School Invitational 22-58 L

23 Nov

9:00 am

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sunnyside High School Invitational 55-25 W

23 Nov

3:40 pm

@
Mica Mountain
Sunnyside High School Invitational 33-66 L Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 66-25 W

02 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 29-66 L

05 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 19-48 L

07 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 50-56 L Box

09 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 27-29 L Box

12 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 24-59 L Box

14 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Pueblo
Warriors
Pueblo High School Freedom 19-96 L

16 Dec

-

17 Dec

Lady Longhorn Winter Stampede- Presented by MSA/MHA/RVN3 Payson High School Hosted by Payson Invitational

16 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Payson High School Invitational 20-67 L Box

16 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Payson High School Invitational 36-43 L

17 Dec

8:00 am

@
Show Low
Cougars
Payson High School Invitational 15-58 L Box

17 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Payson High School Invitational

20 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 28-56 L

12 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 15-59 L Box

13 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Region 41-15 W

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 28-42 L

19 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 28-59 L Box

23 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 63-43 W

27 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 48-45 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Region

03 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

06 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region

08 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom