Miami

Vandals

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 79-9 W Box

30 Nov

-

02 Dec

I Mua Invitational Tournament Kamehameha Schools – Kapalama (Honolulu, HI) Hosted by Kamehameha Schools - Kapalama Invitational

30 Nov

11:00 pm

@
Kamehameha Schools - Hawaii
Kamehameha Schools – Kapalama (Honolulu, HI) Invitational 57-46 W

01 Dec

11:00 pm

vs
Kamehameha Schools - Kapalama
Kamehameha Schools – Kapalama (Honolulu, HI) Invitational 43-74 L

02 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Maryknoll (Honolulu, HI)
Kamehameha Schools – Kapalama (Honolulu, HI) Invitational

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 72-31 W Box

12 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Region 82-16 W Box

15 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 86-33 W Box

16 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Miami High School Freedom 102-23 W Box

21 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Miami High School Freedom 55-41 W Box

27 Dec

-

29 Dec

Eastern Arizona Holiday Basketball Tournament Eastern Arizona College Hosted by Thatcher Invitational

27 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 51-42 W Box

28 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 62-36 W Box

29 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 56-58 L Box

02 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Miami High School Region 44-49 L Box

04 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Miami High School Freedom 66-17 W Box

05 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 43-30 W Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 48-23 W Box

10 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 106-19 W Box

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
Miami High School Region 97-13 W Box

16 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Miami High School Region 71-30 W Box

19 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 66-50 W Box

23 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Miami High School Region 67-6 W Box

26 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Miami High School Region 58-12 W Box

27 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Miami High School Freedom 1-0 W by Forfeit

29 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 90-58 W Box

31 Jan

-

03 Feb

2A Valley Tournament
Arete Preparatory Academy
Gilbert Classical Academy
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Miami High School
Hosted by Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Section Tournament

01 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
San Carlos High School Region 63-17 W Box

03 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 60-69 L Box

16 Feb

1:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Findlay Toyota Center State 74-40 W

17 Feb

1:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Findlay Toyota Center State 71-37 W

23 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Arizona Veteran's Memorial Coliseum State Tickets