Campo Verde

Coyotes

21 Feb

-

24 Feb

Lion Country Classic
Red Mountain High School
Skyline High School
Hosted by Red Mountain
Invitational

21 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Red Mountain High School Invitational 4-2 W Box

22 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
North (Torrance CA)
Red Mountain High School Invitational 6-5 W Box

23 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Red Mountain High School Invitational 0-5 L Box

24 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Skyline High School Invitational 5-7 L Box

24 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Skyline High School Invitational 4-13 L Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Campo Verde High School Freedom 32-0 W Box

29 Feb

-

02 Mar

Dave Kops Tournament of Champions
Ken Fovargue Park
Mohave High School
Rotary Park City of Bullhead City
Hosted by Mohave
Invitational

29 Feb

11:30 am

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Mohave High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

01 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Whittier Christian (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 6-4 W

01 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Bloomfield (NM) (Bloomfield NM)
Mohave High School Invitational 10-3 W

02 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Bonita (Laverne, CA)
Rotary Park City of Bullhead City Invitational 4-5 L

02 Mar

9:30 am

@
Rio Rancho (NM) (Rio Rancho NM)
Ken Fovargue Park Invitational 11-0 W

02 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge (Las Vegas, NV)
Mohave High School Invitational 1-3 L Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Campo Verde High School Freedom 1-4 L Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Campo Verde High School Freedom 4-5 L Box

11 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Campo Verde High School Freedom 12-0 W Box

19 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Campo Verde High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

20 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 3-4 L Box

22 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Campo Verde High School Region 6-1 W Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Region 12-8 W Box

27 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 7-10 L Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Campo Verde High School Region 10-2 W Box

04 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region 12-4 W Box

09 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Campo Verde High School Region 14-1 W Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Campo Verde High School Freedom 2-1 W Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 8-1 W Box

15 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region Tickets

16 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Campo Verde High School Region Tickets

19 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region

22 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Campo Verde High School Region Tickets