Youngker

Roughriders

25 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Youngker High School Freedom 1-3 L 24-26, 25-20, 23-25, 19-25 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Youngker High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Youngker High School Freedom 1-3 L 23-25, 16-25, 25-20, 16-25 Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W 25-11, 25-7, 25-20 Box

15 Sep

-

16 Sep

White Tanks Tournament Valley Vista High School Hosted by Valley Vista Invitational

15 Sep

11:00 am

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
Valley Vista High School Invitational

15 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Valley Vista High School Invitational

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-15, 25-10

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region 3-0 W

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-23, 25-20, 5-25, 25-22 Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Youngker High School Region 1-3 L 31-29, 20-25, 23-25, 19-25 Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Independence High School Region 3-0 W

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W 25-10, 25-9, 25-13

29 Sep

-

30 Sep

Spike Town Tournament hosted by ALA Gilbert North American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Hosted by ALA - Gilbert North Invitational

29 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

29 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
ALA - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

29 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

30 Sep

9:00 am

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

30 Sep

11:00 am

@
Show Low
Cougars
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Region

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Region Tickets

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

12 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region Tickets

13 Oct

-

14 Oct

Goldwater Volleyball Festival Barry Goldwater High School Hosted by Barry Goldwater Invitational

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Region Tickets

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Independence
Patriots
Youngker High School Region Tickets

26 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Youngker High School Region Tickets