Basha

Bears

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Basha High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

31 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Basha High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-21, 25-21, 25-18 Box

08 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Basha High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

09 Sep

-

10 Sep

Tournament of Champions (TOC) Red Mountain High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

09 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Dobson High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

09 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Dobson High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

09 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

09 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Dobson High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

10 Sep

9:00 am

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Dobson High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

10 Sep

11:00 am

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Dobson High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Basha High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

15 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 19-25, 22-25 Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 25-18, 25-15 Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Region 0-3 L 16-25, 21-25, 5-25 Box

22 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Basha High School Region 0-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Basha High School Region 0-3 L Box

29 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Basha High School Region 3-2 W Box

30 Sep

-

01 Oct

Nike TOC Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Hosted by Dobson Invitational

30 Sep

10:00 am

vs
American Fork (UT) (American Fork UT)
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational 2-1 W Box

30 Sep

12:30 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational 2-0 W Box

30 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Arbor View (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational 2-0 W Box

01 Oct

9:15 am

@
Enumclaw (Enumclaw, WA)
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

01 Oct

11:45 am

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational 2-0 W Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

13 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Xavier Prep
Gators
Basha High School Region 0-3 L Box

14 Oct

-

15 Oct

The Birdcage Invitational Chaparral High School Hosted by Chaparral Invitational

14 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Invitational 1-1 T Box

14 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Chaparral High School Invitational 1-1 T Box

14 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Chaparral High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Region 0-3 L Box

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Region 0-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Region 1-3 L Box

01 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Desert Vista High School Play-In 0-3 L 13-25, 23-25, 22-25