Sunnyslope

Vikings

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

31 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-7, 25-13, 25-17 Box

02 Sep

-

03 Sep

House of Payne Girls Volleyball Tournament Chandler High School Hosted by Chandler Invitational

02 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-15 Box

02 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-20

02 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

03 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-21, 21-25, 15-9

03 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-21, 25-21 Box

03 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 18-26

03 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 18-25

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 3-2 W 25-15, 22-25, 23-25, 25-19, 15-8 Box

08 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

09 Sep

-

10 Sep

Tournament of Champions (TOC) Red Mountain High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

09 Sep

11:00 am

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

09 Sep

1:00 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

09 Sep

2:00 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
Red Mountain High School Invitational

09 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

10 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

10 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Region 3-0 W 25-20, 25-19, 25-21 Box

22 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Sunnyslope High School Region 3-0 W 25-11, 25-15, 25-17 Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School Region 2-3 L Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Xavier Prep
Gators
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

29 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Sunnyslope High School Region 3-0 W 25-7, 25-15, 25-17 Box

30 Sep

-

01 Oct

Nike TOC Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Hosted by Dobson Invitational

30 Sep

11:15 am

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational 2-1 W Box

30 Sep

1:45 pm

@
The Bishop's (La Jolla, CA) School
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

30 Sep

4:15 pm

vs
Marymount (CA)
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region 2-3 L Box

05 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Sunnyslope High School Region 3-1 W Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Liberty
Lions
Sunnyslope High School Region 3-0 W Box

19 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sunnyslope High School Region 3-2 W Box

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region 3-0 W

22 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-17, 26-24, 26-24 Box

26 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Sunnyslope High School State 3-0 W 25-15, 25-8, 25-18

08 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School State 0-3 L 13-25, 23-25, 15-25