Gila Ridge

Hawks

24 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA)
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

31 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 0-3 L 7-25, 13-25, 17-25 Box

01 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 0-3 L 8-25, 10-25, 6-25 Box

08 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

10 Sep

Mary Jo Goldey Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Lake Havasu Invitational

10 Sep

9:30 am

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 11-25 Box

10 Sep

10:00 am

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 9-25 Box

10 Sep

10:30 am

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 7-25

10 Sep

11:30 am

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 5-25

10 Sep

12:30 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 25-10

10 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

10 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Needles (CA)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W

10 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-2 L

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

22 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 3-2 W 20-25, 29-31, 25-11, 25-12, 15-9 Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA) Freedom 0-3 L Box

29 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA) Freedom 0-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Region 0-3 L Box

05 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

13 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Gila Ridge High School Region 3-2 W

20 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Gila Ridge High School Region 0-3 L Box