Arcadia

Titans

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

01 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-17, 25-20, 25-17 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Arcadia High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

08 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Arcadia High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

10 Sep

Ceil Billings Volleyball Tournament Greenway High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

10 Sep

8:00 am

@
Peoria
Panthers
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

10 Sep

10:00 am

@
Central
Bobcats
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

10 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

10 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

10 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W

10 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
ALA - QC
Patriots
Arcadia High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

15 Sep

6:00 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 2-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 3-0 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Arcadia High School Region 3-0 W Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-14, 25-22 Box

30 Sep

-

01 Oct

Nike TOC Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Hosted by Dobson Invitational

30 Sep

10:00 am

@
Mira Costa (CA)
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

30 Sep

1:45 pm

vs
Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational 1-2 L Box

30 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Ontario Christian (Ontario, CA)
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational 1-2 L Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
St. Mary's High School Region 3-0 W Box

06 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Arcadia High School Region 3-0 W 25-13, 25-19, 25-19 Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Region 3-1 W Box

19 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Region 3-0 W Box

20 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Arcadia High School Region 3-0 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Arcadia High School Region 3-0 W Box

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region 3-1 W 23-25, 25-21, 25-14, 25-19 Box

27 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Arcadia High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arcadia High School State 3-2 W 25-22, 25-18, 21-25, 16-25, 15-6

08 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School State 3-1 W 20-25, 25-17, 25-22, 25-23

10 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School State 3-2 W 16-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-16, 15-13

12 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Arizona Veteran's Memorial Coliseum Championship 1-3 L 20-25, 18-25, 25-22, 22-25