AZ College Prep

Knights

29 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 3-2 W 16-25, 25-21, 18-25, 25-20, 15-11 Box

31 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Arizona College Prep Freedom 3-2 W 22-25, 25-22, 25-17, 20-25, 15-11 Box

02 Sep

-

03 Sep

House of Payne Girls Volleyball Tournament Chandler High School Hosted by Chandler Invitational

02 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chandler Auxillary gym Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 15-25 Box

02 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Chandler Auxillary gym Invitational 0-2 L Box

02 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

03 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Chandler Auxillary gym Invitational 2-1 W 26-24, 14-25, 15-6

03 Sep

10:00 am

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Chandler Auxillary gym Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 25-27

03 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Chandler Auxillary gym Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-16 Box

03 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Chandler Auxillary gym Invitational 0-2 L 22-25, 15-25

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-16, 25-22, 25-18 Box

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Arizona College Prep Region 3-0 W Box

09 Sep

-

10 Sep

Tournament of Champions (TOC) Red Mountain High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

09 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Dobson High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

09 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Dobson High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

09 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Dobson High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

09 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Dobson High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

10 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Basha
Bears
Dobson High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

10 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Dobson High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

15 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Arizona College Prep Freedom 0-3 L Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 2-3 L Box

23 Sep

-

24 Sep

Goldwater Volleyball Festival North Canyon High School Hosted by Barry Goldwater Invitational

23 Sep

10:00 am

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

23 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
North Canyon High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Arizona College Prep Region 3-0 W Box

29 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Eastmark
Firebirds
Arizona College Prep Region 3-2 W Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Eastmark
Firebirds
Eastmark High School Region 2-3 L 13-25, 15-25, 26-24, 25-13, 14-16 Box

12 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region 3-0 W Box

19 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
ALA - QC
Patriots
Arizona College Prep Region 3-0 W Box

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region 3-0 W Box

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Arizona College Prep Region 2-3 L Box

26 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 1-3 L 25-27, 25-23, 19-25, 17-25 Box

27 Oct

6:00 pm

@
ALA - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 1-3 L Box

01 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Arizona College Prep Play-In 3-0 W

03 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School State 2-3 L 22-25, 18-25, 25-21, 25-16, 6-15