Tucson

Badgers

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

01 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

02 Sep

-

03 Sep

TUSD Girls Volleyball Tournament Palo Verde High Magnet School Hosted by Palo Verde Magnet Invitational

02 Sep

9:00 am

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W

02 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W

02 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W Box

03 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Pueblo
Warriors
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W

03 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L Box

03 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Mica Mountain
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 1-2 L Box

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W Box

08 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-14, 25-14, 25-20 Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom 0-3 L 14-25, 21-25, 23-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

29 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Region 0-3 L 24-26, 13-25, 15-25 Box

30 Sep

-

01 Oct

Nike TOC Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Hosted by Dobson Invitational

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 0-3 L 8-25, 20-25, 14-25 Box

05 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L Box

07 Oct

-

08 Oct

Lancer Fall Classic Salpointe Catholic High School Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

07 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Mica Mountain
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

07 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

07 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

08 Oct

9:00 am

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L

08 Oct

11:00 am

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-1 W

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Tucson High Magnet School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-20, 25-13 Box

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 0-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 0-3 L Box

26 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 3-0 W Box