Nogales

Apaches

01 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

02 Sep

-

03 Sep

TUSD Girls Volleyball Tournament Palo Verde High Magnet School Hosted by Palo Verde Magnet Invitational

02 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Pueblo
Warriors
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

02 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W

02 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L Box

03 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

03 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 0-3 L 22-25, 14-25, 15-25 Box

09 Sep

-

10 Sep

Flowing Wells Girls Volleyball Invitational Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

09 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-1 W

09 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

09 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

10 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Sep

11:00 am

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Nogales High School Freedom 0-3 L 17-25, 17-25, 11-25 Box

23 Sep

-

24 Sep

Epic Tourneys Volleyball Invite Rancho Solano Preparatory School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Nogales High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-17, 25-15, 25-20

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Nogales High School Freedom 0-3 L 8-25, 15-25, 17-25 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Region 1-3 L 25-21, 7-25, 27-29, 21-25 Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Nogales High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Nogales High School Region 1-3 L Box

19 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Nogales High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 22-25, 21-25 Box

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region 0-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Nogales High School Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 15-25, 10-25

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Nogales High School Region 1-3 L 20-25, 25-21, 21-25, 24-26 Box

27 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 0-3 L 6-25, 3-25, 21-25 Box