Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2011-2012. Back to 2022-2023

Snowflake

Lobos

29 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Freedom 80-36 W

06 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 62-49 W

08 Dec

-

10 Dec

Basketball - Boy's - Pepsi Holiday Tournament Invitational

08 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Flagstaff High School Invitational 1-0 W

09 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Flagstaff High School Invitational 1-0 W

10 Dec

11:00 am

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Invitational 0-1 L

10 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Flagstaff High School Invitational 0-1 L

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 64-56 W

19 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Freedom 72-73 L

20 Dec

-

14 Apr

Basketball - Boy's - White Mountain Holiday Classic Invitational

03 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 66-56 W

05 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Snowflake High School Freedom 51-40 W

06 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 58-54 W

10 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Freedom 76-43 W

13 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom 72-54 W

14 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 64-29 W

17 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Snowflake High School Freedom 66-58 W

20 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Freedom 80-32 W

24 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Snowflake High School Freedom 64-38 W

27 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 67-59 W

28 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom 1-0 W

31 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom 86-56 W

02 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Snowflake High School Freedom 66-53 W

03 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Freedom 62-57 W

08 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Winslow High School Section 66-52 W

10 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Chinle High School Section 70-67 W

11 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Chinle High School Section 61-67 L

17 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Walkup Skydome State 81-59 W

20 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Findlay Toyota Center State 67-56 W

24 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gila River Arena State 52-70 L