Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2011-2012. Back to 2022-2023

Patagonia Union

Lobos

21 Nov

-

23 Nov

Basketball - Boy's - Boyd Baker Invitational Small School Invitational

21 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Green Fields
Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 51-27 W

22 Nov

12:30 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 43-57 L

22 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 19-57 L

23 Nov

2:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 44-77 L

23 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Green Fields Country Day School Invitational 53-22 W

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 32-45 L

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 45-37 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 37-70 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 49-47 W

17 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 1-0 W

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 47-42 W

22 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 40-50 L

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 0-1 L

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 42-57 L

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 40-69 L

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 54-45 W

21 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 44-54 L

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 1-0 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
Freedom 48-42 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 62-56 W

31 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 1-0 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Desert Sky Middle School (Tucson) Freedom 40-47 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom 1-0 W

07 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Cienega High School Section 46-49 L

11 Feb

9:00 am

@
The Orme School of Arizona
Warriors
Prescott High School State 38-52 L