Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2014-2015. Back to 2022-2023

Snowflake

Lobos

02 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Snowflake High School Freedom 57-40 W

04 Dec

-

06 Dec

4th Annual Red Rock Hoops Classic Invitational

04 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 68-57 W

04 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 79-68 W

05 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 66-39 W

06 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 69-50 W

06 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 69-78 L

09 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 77-69 W

11 Dec

-

13 Dec

Pepsi Holiday Tournament Invitational

11 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Flagstaff High School Invitational 67-44 W

12 Dec

5:30 pm

@
El Capitan
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Invitational 57-42 W

13 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Invitational 46-62 L

13 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Flagstaff High School Invitational 77-56 W

15 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 61-54 W

19 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 69-58 W

06 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Freedom 61-52 W

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Snowflake High School Freedom 72-47 W

13 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Snowflake High School Section 65-54 W

15 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Section 67-58 W

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 64-45 W

20 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Snowflake High School Freedom 72-58 W

21 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Section 74-41 W

23 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Snowflake High School Section 70-49 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Snowflake High School Section 100-43 W

29 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Section 69-64 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 62-60 W

03 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Section 58-56 W

05 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 52-50 W

06 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Section 73-65 W

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Section 61-66 L

20 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Payson High School State 79-58 W

26 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Gila River Arena State 68-65 W

27 Feb

1:30 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Gila River Arena State 60-52 W

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Gila River Arena Championship 57-52 W