Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2015-2016. Back to 2024-2025

Tolleson Union

Wolverines

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Division 0-3 L

08 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Tolleson High School Division 0-3 L

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Division 0-3 L

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Tolleson High School Freedom 2-3 L

15 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 3-0 W

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section 3-2 W

18 Sep

-

19 Sep

Estrella Foothills Wolves Classic Invitational Invitational

18 Sep

11:00 am

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 2-1 W

18 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

9:00 am

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 2-0 W

19 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 1-2 L

22 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 3-1 W

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Tolleson High School Section 3-0 W

25 Sep

-

26 Sep

Buckeye Girls Volleyball Invitational Invitational

25 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 0-2 L

25 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-1 W

25 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-0 W

26 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-0 W

26 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 2-0 W

26 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Buckeye Union High School Invitational 0-2 L

29 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Tolleson High School Section 0-3 L

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
St. Mary's High School Section 1-3 L

06 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Tolleson High School Section 0-3 L

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section 0-3 L

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Section 0-3 L

20 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Tolleson High School Section 0-3 L

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section 0-3 L 9-25, 19-25, 12-25

26 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Tolleson High School Section 0-3 L 9-25, 14-25, 16-25

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Tolleson High School Section 0-3 L