Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2022-2023

Dishchii'bikoh

Wildcats

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Region 52-55 L

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Cibecue Freedom 50-78 L

01 Dec

-

03 Dec

Rehoboth Christian Basketball Tournament Rehoboth Christian (NM) Hosted by Ganado Invitational

01 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Tohatchi (NM)
Rehoboth Christian (NM) Invitational 49-55 L

02 Dec

8:15 pm

vs
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
Rehoboth Christian (NM) Invitational 53-47 W

03 Dec

3:45 pm

@
Denver Christian (CO) (Centennial CO)
Rehoboth Christian (NM) Invitational 60-53 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 62-27 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork
Spartans
Cibecue Region 69-65 W

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Cibecue Region 68-37 W

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Cibecue Region 53-55 L

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Striking Eagle Native American Invitational Basketball Tournament University of New Mexico College of Education Hosted by Rough Rock Invitational

28 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Shiprock Northwest (NM) HighSchool
University of New Mexico College of Education Invitational 78-30 W

29 Dec

8:15 pm

@
Cuba (NM)
University of New Mexico College of Education Invitational 64-22 W

30 Dec

1:15 pm

@
Walatowa (NM)
University of New Mexico College of Education Invitational 62-21 W

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ash Fork
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 44-36 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Basis Flagstaff
Yeti
Cibecue Region 64-37 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Cibecue Region 51-34 W

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Cibecue Region 59-42 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 44-58 L

27 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Seligman
Antelopes
Music Mountain Jr. / Sr. High School Region 78-43 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Cibecue Region 73-54 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Region 58-61 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Region 69-56 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Basis Flagstaff
Yeti
Maine Consolidated School Region 51-54 L

04 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
Seligman
Antelopes
Cibecue Region 66-36 W

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School Region 71-17 W

08 Feb

-

11 Feb

1A Central Region Tournament Williams High School Hosted by Williams Invitational

08 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Seligman
Antelopes
Cibecue Invitational 74-43 W

11 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Invitational 39-42 L

17 Feb

3:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Yavapai Community College State 45-76 L