Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2022-2023

Patagonia Union

Lobos

28 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Patagonia Union High School Region 84-45 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Freedom 60-35 W

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Bowie High School Region 75-57 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region 73-65 W

07 Dec

-

09 Dec

Benson Holiday Tournament Benson High School Hosted by Benson Invitational

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Invitational 49-50 L

08 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Benson High School Invitational 52-36 W

09 Dec

4:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
Benson High School Invitational 40-77 L

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 46-59 L

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 54-35 W

27 Dec

-

29 Dec

Tombstone basketball tournament Tombstone High School Hosted by Baboquivari Invitational

27 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Tombstone High School Invitational 38-38 T

27 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Invitational 42-60 L

28 Dec

10:00 am

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Tombstone High School Invitational 45-48 L

28 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Tombstone High School Invitational 45-62 L

29 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Tombstone High School Invitational 37-43 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 57-41 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 85-42 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region 57-33 W Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region 55-80 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Patagonia Union High School Region 45-54 L Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Patagonia Union High School Region 51-45 W Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 65-57 W Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 44-63 L Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Patagonia Union High School Region 57-36 W Box

16 Feb

9:00 am

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 33-52 L