Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2019-2020. Back to 2022-2023

Dishchii'bikoh

Wildcats

05 Dec

-

07 Dec

Williams Route 66 Holiday Classic Williams High School Hosted by Williams Invitational

05 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 49-40 W Box

05 Dec

6:00 pm

@
El Capitan
Eagles
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 36-43 L

06 Dec

11:00 am

@
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 52-35 W

06 Dec

6:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Williams High School Invitational 70-57 W

06 Dec

10:00 pm

@
Needles (CA)
Williams High School Invitational 71-61 W

07 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Williams High School Invitational 63-68 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Holbrook Indian
Holbrook SDA Indian School Freedom 85-34 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 42-61 L

17 Dec

7:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom 51-63 L

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Cibecue Freedom 53-70 L Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 43-66 L

21 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Region 41-43 L

27 Dec

-

28 Dec

Copper Cities Tournament Globe High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

27 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Globe High School Invitational

27 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Globe High School Invitational 45-69 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Region 58-63 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom 55-58 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Region 70-42 W

20 Jan

2:30 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom 53-45 W Box

21 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
Cibecue Region 52-33 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Cibecue Region 55-43 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Cibecue Freedom 56-51 W Box

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Cibecue Region 65-60 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 52-53 L Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region 54-58 L

01 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Cibecue Region 72-26 W

04 Feb

-

07 Feb

1A East Tournament Fort Thomas High School Section Tournament

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Fort Thomas High School Region 46-70 L

10 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Cibecue Freedom 49-67 L