Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2019-2020. Back to 2024-2025

Youngker

Roughriders

25 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Canyon View
Jaguars
Canyon View High School Region 34-47 L Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Youngker High School Freedom 68-46 W Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 53-48 W Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Youngker High School Freedom 43-71 L Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 39-54 L

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Youngker High School Freedom 61-55 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 58-54 W OT

17 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 50-26 W Box

27 Dec

-

28 Dec

Prescott Lady Badgers Winter Classic Prescott High School Hosted by Prescott Invitational

27 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Prescott High School Invitational 38-41 L Box

27 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Prescott High School Invitational 54-83 L

27 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Prescott High School Invitational 51-59 L Box

28 Dec

8:00 am

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Prescott High School Invitational 47-43 W

28 Dec

11:00 am

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Prescott High School Invitational 55-46 W

02 Jan

-

04 Jan

Chandler Prep New Years Classic
ASU-Student Fitness Center
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert
Benjamin Franklin High School
Chandler Preparatory Academy
Hosted by Benjamin Franklin
Invitational

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Youngker High School Freedom 48-45 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 51-33 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 31-61 L

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Youngker High School Region 75-38 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 27-81 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Youngker High School Region 48-76 L Box

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Youngker High School Region 59-53 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region 39-60 L

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 65-24 W

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Youngker High School Region 39-88 L

13 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Play-In 25-75 L