Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2022-2023. Back to 2023-2024

Coconino

Panthers

28 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 58-19 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Coconino High School Freedom 52-23 W

08 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Titans
Coconino High School Freedom 58-50 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 43-49 L

16 Dec

-

17 Dec

2022 Lady Wolves Court Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

16 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 43-21 W

16 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 32-16 W

16 Dec

8:30 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 20-17 W

17 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 24-30 L

17 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 34-13 W

17 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 39-24 W Box

29 Dec

-

30 Dec

Prescott Lady Badgers Winter Classic (16 team limit - $450 Entry fee) Prescott High School Hosted by Prescott Invitational

29 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Prescott High School Invitational 41-56 L Box

29 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Prescott High School Invitational 49-54 L

30 Dec

8:00 am

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Prescott High School Invitational 27-41 L

30 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Marana
Tigers
Prescott High School Invitational 65-47 W Box

03 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 29-39 L

05 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Coconino High School Region 54-43 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Coconino High School Region 58-44 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 57-9 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 43-38 W

21 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 25-60 L

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 51-47 W

24 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 44-30 W

26 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Coconino High School Region 60-21 W Box

28 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 40-56 L Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Coconino High School Region 34-40 L Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Region 36-67 L Box

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Coconino High School Region 46-60 L

09 Feb

7:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
St. Mary's High School Play-In 51-39 W

15 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School State 27-55 L