Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2023-2024. Back to 2024-2025

Eastmark

Firebirds

16 Nov

-

18 Nov

Phoenix Christian Holiday Hoops
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School
Valley Lutheran High School
Hosted by Phoenix Christian
Invitational

16 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 42-18 W

17 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 49-9 W

17 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 41-11 W

20 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Eastmark High School Freedom 62-10 W

28 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Eastmark High School Freedom 52-57 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Eastmark High School Freedom 30-64 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 67-24 W

09 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Eastmark High School Freedom 45-47 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Eastmark High School Freedom 51-25 W

15 Dec

-

16 Dec

Holiday Hoops Payson Invitational- Presented By Zane Grey Y.A.C - Green Valley Water - MSA Payson High School Hosted by Payson Invitational

15 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Payson High School Invitational 76-5 W

15 Dec

8:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Payson High School Invitational 57-31 W

16 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Payson High School Invitational 39-46 L

16 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Invitational 52-51 W OT Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 81-8 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Eastmark High School Freedom 79-16 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region 67-14 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Eastmark High School Region 47-39 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ALA - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 48-14 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region 25-21 W

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Eastmark High School Region 66-20 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Eastmark High School Region 70-13 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 46-33 W Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ALA - QC
Patriots
Eastmark High School Region 48-14 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Eastmark High School Region 58-20 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 57-9 W

15 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Eastmark High School Play-In 53-18 W

22 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Mica Mountain
Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School State 53-46 W

24 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School State 42-60 L