Sahuarita

Mustangs

21 Feb

4:00 pm

JV vs
Cienega JV
Ayden Martinez 95
Gabriel Felix 52

26 Feb

4:00 pm

JV @
Nogales JV
Not Entered

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Varsity vs
Empire Varsity
Dante Johnson 85

27 Feb

5:00 pm

JV @
Empire JV
Gavin Housley 55
Marcos Villegas III 48
Fernando Medina 20

02 Mar

10:00 am

Varsity vs
Pusch Ridge Varsity
Missael Valenzuela 65
Josue Martinez 35

02 Mar

10:00 am

JV vs
Pusch Ridge JV
Ayden Martinez 95
Luis Villegas Jr 35

06 Mar

4:00 pm

JV @
Safford JV
Gabriel Felix Jr 81
Bruno Morales 12

06 Mar

6:00 pm

Varsity @
Safford Varsity
Brian Perry 58
Missael Valenzuela 52

09 Mar

10:00 am

JV vs
Desert View JV
Ayden Martinez 65
Bruno Morales 65
Luis Villegas Jr 6

09 Mar

10:00 am

Varsity vs
Desert View Varsity
Dante Johnson 106

12 Mar

4:00 pm

Varsity vs
Sabino Varsity
Josue Martinez 99
Vinci Garcia 2

19 Mar

4:00 pm

Varsity @
Walden Grove Varsity
Dante Johnson 83
Josue Martinez 18

19 Mar

4:00 pm

JV vs
Walden Grove JV
Gabriel Felix Jr 93
Bruno Morales 6

20 Mar

4:00 pm

JV @
Douglas JV
Ayden Martinez 92
Bruno Morales 3

20 Mar

6:00 pm

Varsity @
Douglas Varsity
Missael Valenzuela 102

25 Mar

4:00 pm

JV vs
Mica Mountain JV
Bruno Morales 73
Luis Villegas Jr 67

25 Mar

5:00 pm

Varsity @
Mica Mountain Varsity
Dante Johnson 78

27 Mar

4:00 pm

JV vs
Amphitheater JV
Marcos Villegas III 57
Ethan Anglemyer 22

27 Mar

6:00 pm

Varsity @
Amphitheater Varsity
Brian Perry 73

28 Mar

4:00 pm

JV vs
Vista Grande JV
Ayden Martinez 94
Fernando Medina 11

30 Mar

11:00 am

Varsity @
Cienega Varsity
Josue Martinez 69
Dante Johnson 23

02 Apr

4:00 pm

Varsity vs
Rio Rico Varsity
Missael Valenzuela 107
Ezra Vidal 20

02 Apr

4:00 pm

JV @
Rio Rico JV
Luis Villegas Jr 81
Ayden Martinez 13
Fernando Medina 11

04 Apr

4:00 pm

Varsity vs
Walden Grove Varsity
Dante Johnson 103

04 Apr

4:00 pm

JV @
Walden Grove JV
Bruno Morales 92

05 Apr

2:00 pm

JV @
Thatcher JV
Ayden Martinez 53
Fernando Medina 32

05 Apr

4:00 pm

Varsity @
Thatcher Varsity
Brian Perry 56
Josue Martinez 22

09 Apr

3:00 pm

JV vs
Douglas FR/SO
Bruno Morales 81
Fernando Medina 32

09 Apr

3:00 pm

Varsity vs
Douglas Varsity
Josue Martinez 68
Missael Valenzuela 39

11 Apr

4:00 pm

Varsity vs
Mica Mountain Varsity
Dante Johnson 103

11 Apr

4:00 pm

JV @
Mica Mountain JV
Ayden Martinez 98
Luis Villegas Jr 33

17 Apr

4:00 pm

JV @
Amphitheater JV
Fernando Medina 43
Ethan Anglemyer 35

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Varsity vs
Amphitheater Varsity
Not Entered

18 Apr

4:00 pm

JV vs
Rio Rico JV
Not Entered

18 Apr

6:00 pm

Varsity @
Rio Rico Varsity
Not Entered

20 Apr

9:00 am

FR/SO @
Salpointe Catholic FR/SO
Ayden Martinez 99

20 Apr

11:15 am

FR/SO @
Salpointe Catholic FR/SO
Bruno Morales 88
Fernando Medina 46

20 Apr

6:00 pm

Varsity vs
Nogales Varsity
Not Entered

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Varsity @
Arcadia Varsity
Not Entered