Rio Rico

Hawks

22 Feb

4:00 pm

JV vs
Desert Sunrise JV
David Covarrubias 67
Pedro Montano 37

26 Feb

4:00 pm

JV vs
Sunnyside JV
Pedro Montano 59
Gerardo Santos 30
Manny Peralta 3

26 Feb

6:00 pm

Varsity @
Sunnyside Varsity
Diego Garayzar 104
Rudy Garavito 9

27 Feb

4:00 pm

JV vs
Nogales JV
David Covarrubias 57
Manny Peralta 33
Gerardo Santos 31

27 Feb

6:00 pm

Varsity @
Nogales Varsity
Rafael Echeverria 89

29 Feb

4:00 pm

JV vs
Buena JV
Sebastian Castro 60
Manny Peralta 38

29 Feb

4:00 pm

Varsity @
Buena Varsity
Rudy Garavito 95
Hector Navarro 40
Gerardo Santos 18

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Varsity @
AZ College Prep Varsity
Eduardo Madrid 77

01 Mar

3:45 pm

JV vs
AZ College Prep JV
Jesus Castro 66
Heriberto Santamaria 45
Pedro Montano 8

04 Mar

6:00 pm

Varsity vs
Sabino Varsity
Diego Garayzar 59

06 Mar

4:00 pm

JV vs
Mica Mountain JV
Gerardo Santos 66
David Covarrubias 43

06 Mar

5:00 pm

Varsity @
Mica Mountain Varsity
Rafael Echeverria 97
Eduardo Madrid 19
Rudy Garavito 17

07 Mar

6:00 pm

Varsity vs
Empire Varsity
Rudy Garavito 100
Eduardo Madrid 9

19 Mar

4:00 pm

JV @
Mica Mountain JV
Pedro Montano 62
Manny Peralta 31

19 Mar

6:00 pm

Varsity vs
Mica Mountain Varsity
Diego Garayzar 88
Rudy Garavito 31

20 Mar

4:00 pm

JV vs
Walden Grove JV
David Covarrubias 95

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Varsity @
Walden Grove Varsity
Rafael Echeverria 108

25 Mar

6:00 pm

Varsity vs
Amphitheater Varsity
Pedro Tolano 43
Rudy Garavito 35
Eduardo Madrid 20

27 Mar

5:00 pm

JV @
Douglas JV
Gerardo Santos 41
David Covarrubias 34
Pedro Montano 31

27 Mar

6:00 pm

Varsity vs
Douglas Varsity
Rafael Echeverria 110

29 Mar

4:00 pm

JV @
Amphitheater JV
Damian Ramirez 34
Angel Rodriguez 27

30 Mar

3:30 pm

JV vs
ALA - Gilbert North JV
Jesus Castro 53
David Covarrubias 51

30 Mar

6:00 pm

Varsity vs
ALA - Gilbert North Varsity
Diego Garayzar 97
Pedro Tolano 33

02 Apr

4:00 pm

JV vs
Sahuarita JV
Gerardo Santos 50
Pedro Montano 36
Angel Rodriguez 6

02 Apr

4:00 pm

Varsity @
Sahuarita Varsity
Rafael Echeverria 104

03 Apr

2:00 pm

FR/SO @
Pueblo FR/SO
Angel Rodriguez 68
Damian Ramirez 28
Gonzalo Rubio 19
Heriberto Santamaria 12

03 Apr

4:00 pm

FR/SO @
Pueblo FR/SO
Heriberto Santamaria 69
Manny Peralta 23

09 Apr

4:00 pm

JV @
Walden Grove JV
David Covarrubias 85

09 Apr

6:00 pm

Varsity vs
Walden Grove Varsity
Diego Garayzar 41
Rafael Echeverria 28
Rudy Garavito 17

11 Apr

4:00 pm

JV vs
Amphitheater JV
Angel Rodriguez 81

11 Apr

6:00 pm

Varsity @
Amphitheater Varsity
Rudy Garavito 67
Eduardo Madrid 17

13 Apr

11:00 am

JV @
Tanque Verde JV
Gerardo Santos 62
Pedro Montano 14

13 Apr

1:00 pm

Varsity @
Tanque Verde Varsity
Pedro Tolano 69
Diego Garayzar 65
Rafael Echeverria 10

17 Apr

5:00 pm

Varsity @
Douglas Varsity
Rudy Garavito 44
Eduardo Madrid 40

17 Apr

6:00 pm

JV vs
Douglas JV
Pedro Montano 66

18 Apr

4:00 pm

JV @
Sahuarita JV
Gerardo Santos 88

18 Apr

6:00 pm

Varsity vs
Sahuarita Varsity
Rafael Echeverria 102
Diego Garayzar 28