Eastmark

Firebirds

21 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Eastmark High School Freedom 21-2 W Box

22 Feb

-

24 Feb

30th Annual Dorado Classic Lincoln Park Hosted by Canyon Del Oro Invitational

22 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Lincoln Park Invitational 13-3 W Box

22 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Lincoln Park Invitational 0-2 L Box

22 Feb

8:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Lincoln Park Invitational 10-9 W Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 21-0 W Box

29 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom Tickets

06 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Freedom

07 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Eastmark High School Freedom

08 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Eastmark High School Freedom

12 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom Tickets

13 Mar

-

16 Mar

I LOVE THIS DAY
Copper Canyon High School
Willow Canyon High School
Hosted by Willow Canyon
Invitational

13 Mar

11:30 am

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Willow Canyon High School Invitational

13 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Canyon View
Jaguars
Willow Canyon High School Invitational

14 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Invitational

22 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region

25 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Eastmark High School Region

28 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Eastmark High School Region

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region

05 Apr

3:45 pm

@
ALA - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region

09 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
ALA - QC
Patriots
Eastmark High School Region

12 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region

15 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Eastmark High School Region

18 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Eastmark High School Region

22 Apr

3:45 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region