St. Michael

Cardinals

03 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork
Spartans
St. Michael High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

06 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

08 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

09 Sep

-

10 Sep

2nd Annual Window Rock Volleyball Tournament Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Hosted by Window Rock Invitational

09 Sep

10:10 am

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 0-2 L Box

09 Sep

11:55 am

@
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

09 Sep

1:05 pm

@
Shiprock (NM)
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom 3-0 W 25-21, 25-21, 25-14 Box

15 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Seligman
Antelopes
St. Michael High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Shonto Prep High School Region 3-0 W 25-7, 25-10, 25-9 Box

17 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Shonto Prep High School Region 3-0 W 25-11, 25-5, 25-2 Box

19 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 1-3 L 27-29, 21-25, 25-18, 24-26

21 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
St. Michael High School Freedom 3-0 W

23 Sep

-

24 Sep

Epic Tourneys Volleyball Invite Rancho Solano Preparatory School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

05 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
St. Michael High School Freedom 2-3 L

07 Oct

-

08 Oct

Joseph City Volleyball Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

07 Oct

9:15 am

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Joseph City High School Invitational

07 Oct

11:30 am

@
Hopi
Bruins
Joseph City High School Invitational

07 Oct

2:30 pm

vs
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational

07 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Region 0-3 L Box

15 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Region 0-3 L Box

20 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Region 2-3 L 9-25, 17-25, 25-17, 27-25, 11-15

20 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Region 0-3 L 22-25, 20-25, 22-25

22 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Basis Flagstaff
Yeti
St. Michael High School Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Basis Flagstaff
Yeti
St. Michael High School Region 3-1 W Box

25 Oct

-

29 Oct

1A Canyon/North Tournament St. Michael High School Hosted by Williams Section Tournament

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Seligman
Antelopes
St. Michael High School Region 3-0 W 25-11, 25-13, 25-9

27 Oct

5:30 pm

@
Ash Fork
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 3-2 W 11-25, 25-22, 16-25, 25-19, 15-9

29 Oct

2:30 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 0-3 L 23-25, 20-25, 20-25

29 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 3-1 W 20-25, 27-25, 25-14, 25-22