Ash Fork

Spartans

03 Sep

12:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

08 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Basis Flagstaff
Yeti
BASIS School Flagstaff Freedom 3-1 W 26-24, 25-19, 19-25, 25-20 Box

09 Sep

-

10 Sep

Spartan Volleyball Classic Ash Fork JUSD #31 Hosted by Ash Fork Invitational

09 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Bagdad
Sultans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W 25-7, 25-16 Box

09 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W 25-10, 25-18 Box

09 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-12 Box

09 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Seligman
Antelopes
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-12 Box

09 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 19-25 Box

10 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W 25-12, 25-12 Box

10 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Salome
Frogs
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-13 Box

10 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W 25-9, 25-16 Box

10 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W 25-20, 25-14 Box

10 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 1-2 L 22-25, 25-22, 10-15 Box

13 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom 3-0 W 25-7, 25-6, 25-8 Box

16 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
El Capitan / Academy
Eagles
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 3-0 W 25-13, 25-19, 25-20 Box

16 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
El Capitan / Academy
Eagles
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 3-1 W 25-22, 25-18, 22-25, 25-17 Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Seligman
Antelopes
Seligman High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Sep

-

24 Sep

Epic Tourneys Volleyball Invite Rancho Solano Preparatory School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom 3-0 W 25-15, 25-12, 25-16 Box

29 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Region 0-3 L Box

30 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

01 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom 0-3 L Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 3-0 W 25-14, 26-24, 25-10 Box

06 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Seligman
Antelopes
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 3-0 W 25-7, 25-6, 25-8 Box

07 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Fredonia
Lynx
Fredonia High School Region 3-0 W 25-18, 25-21, 25-10 Box

07 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Fredonia
Lynx
Fredonia High School Region 3-0 W 25-12, 25-22, 25-19 Box

12 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 0-3 L 11-25, 12-25, 13-25 Box

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 0-3 L Box

25 Oct

-

29 Oct

1A Canyon/North Tournament St. Michael High School Hosted by Williams Section Tournament

27 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 2-3 L 25-11, 22-25, 25-16, 19-25, 9-15

01 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy State 0-3 L 10-25, 8-25, 10-25