Shonto Prep

Grizzlies

08 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Seligman
Antelopes
Seligman High School Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 22-25, 2-25 Box

09 Sep

-

10 Sep

2nd Annual Window Rock Volleyball Tournament Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Hosted by Window Rock Invitational

09 Sep

9:35 am

@
Shiprock (NM)
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

09 Sep

11:55 am

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

13 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Ash Fork
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom 0-3 L 7-25, 6-25, 8-25 Box

15 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Fredonia
Lynx
Fredonia High School Freedom 0-3 L 14-25, 15-25, 6-25 Box

17 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Shonto Prep High School Region 0-3 L 7-25, 10-25, 9-25 Box

17 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Shonto Prep High School Region 0-3 L 11-25, 5-25, 2-25 Box

19 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Shonto Prep High School Freedom 0-3 L 3-25, 1-25, 8-25 Box

21 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
El Capitan / Academy
Eagles
Shonto Prep High School Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 6-25, 11-25 Box

22 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Navajo Mountain (Utah)
Navajo Mountain (Utah) Freedom 0-3 L 22-25, 14-25, 15-25

06 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Shonto Prep High School Region 0-3 L 7-25, 5-25, 12-25 Box

06 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Shonto Prep High School Region 0-3 L 3-25, 9-25, 17-25 Box

07 Oct

-

08 Oct

Joseph City Volleyball Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

07 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

07 Oct

12:15 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Joseph City High School Invitational

07 Oct

1:45 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Joseph City High School Invitational

07 Oct

3:15 pm

@
El Capitan / Academy
Eagles
Joseph City High School Invitational

10 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Basis Flagstaff
Yeti
BASIS School Flagstaff Region 0-3 L Box

10 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Basis Flagstaff
Yeti
BASIS School Flagstaff Region 0-3 L Box

18 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Region 0-3 L 4-25, 8-25, 6-25

18 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Region 0-3 L 4-25, 10-25, 5-25

22 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Shonto Prep High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 14-25, 15-25 Box

22 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Shonto Prep High School Freedom 0-3 L 4-25, 16-25, 23-25

25 Oct

-

29 Oct

1A Canyon/North Tournament St. Michael High School Hosted by Williams Section Tournament

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 0-3 L 13-25, 13-25, 15-25