2A Schedules

Varsity Baseball

395 contests

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

07 Mar

3:45 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region

07 Mar

4:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

08 Mar

6:00 pm

San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
@
Bisbee Pumas
Warren Stadium Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

10 Mar

5:45 pm

San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom

11 Mar

2:30 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

11 Mar

3:30 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom

11 Mar

3:45 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region

11 Mar

3:45 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Desert Christian Eagles
DCS Wrightstown campus Freedom

11 Mar

3:45 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom

11 Mar

3:45 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Miami Vandals
Miami High School Freedom

11 Mar

3:45 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom

11 Mar

4:00 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

11 Mar

4:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
San Carlos Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom

11 Mar

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region

12 Mar

3:45 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom

12 Mar

3:45 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
Mountainside Wolves
Mountainside High School Region
13 Mar 10:00 am Bisbee High School Pumas Baseball Tournament at Historic Warren Ballpark Warren Stadium Invitational

13 Mar

1:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:30 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:30 pm

Valley Union Blue Devils
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Desert Christian Eagles
DCS Wrightstown campus Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Madison Highland Heat
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Miami Vandals
Miami High School Freedom

14 Mar

12:00 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Chinle Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom

14 Mar

2:45 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
North Valley Christian Lions
Anthem Community Park Freedom

14 Mar

3:45 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

14 Mar

3:45 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom

15 Mar

12:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom

15 Mar

12:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom

17 Mar

1:00 pm

Valley (Sanders) Pirate
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Diablo Complex Freedom

17 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:45 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom

17 Mar

4:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom

18 Mar

2:45 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Dream City Christian High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:30 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
San Tan Charter Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Freedom

18 Mar

3:45 pm

Valley Union Blue Devils
@
Bisbee Pumas
Warren Stadium Freedom

18 Mar

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills Middle School Region

18 Mar

3:45 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

18 Mar

3:45 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Snedigar Sports Complex Freedom

18 Mar

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Madison Highland Heat
Madison Highland Prep Region