2A Schedules

Varsity Baseball

369 contests

20 Mar

3:45 pm

San Tan Charter Roadrunners
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

20 Mar

3:45 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

20 Mar

3:45 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
San Carlos Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom

20 Mar

3:45 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region

20 Mar

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom

21 Mar

2:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

21 Mar

2:30 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
North Valley Christian Lions
Anthem Community Park Freedom

21 Mar

3:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Greg Williams Field Region

21 Mar

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Dream City Christian High School Freedom

21 Mar

3:45 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Southside Park Freedom

21 Mar

3:45 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

21 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region

21 Mar

6:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Madison Highland Heat
Madison Highland Prep Region

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
North Valley Christian Lions
Victory Lane Complex Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
San Tan Charter Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Miami Vandals
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Morenci Wildcats
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region

24 Mar

4:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region

24 Mar

6:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Bisbee Pumas
Warren Stadium Region

25 Mar

2:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

25 Mar

4:00 pm

Fort Thomas Apaches
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom

26 Mar

2:00 pm

Valley (Sanders) Pirate
@
St. Michael Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom

26 Mar

2:45 pm

Red Mesa Redskins
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
ALA - Anthem South Titans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Freedom

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills Middle School Region

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Madison Highland Heat
Madison Highland Prep Region

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Region

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Diablo Complex Freedom

26 Mar

3:45 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Region

26 Mar

4:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Miami Vandals
Miami High School Freedom

26 Mar

4:00 pm

Valley (Sanders) Pirate
@
St. Michael Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Dream City Christian High School Region

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
San Tan Charter Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Freedom

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

27 Mar

4:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Region

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
Desert Christian Eagles
DCS Wrightstown campus Region

27 Mar

4:00 pm

San Carlos Braves
@
Fort Thomas Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom