6A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer

280 contests

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

14 Dec

6:00 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom
15 Dec 12:00 pm One Goal Winter Soccer Invitational Tournament Corona del Sol High School Invitational

15 Dec

2:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Corona del Sol High School Invitational

15 Dec

2:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Corona del Sol High School Invitational

15 Dec

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Corona del Sol High School Invitational

15 Dec

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Invitational

15 Dec

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

15 Dec

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

15 Dec

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

15 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

16 Dec

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

16 Dec

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

16 Dec

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

16 Dec

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Mater Dei (CA) (Santa Ana CA)
@
Perry Pumas
Campo Verde High School Freedom

21 Dec

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

22 Dec

6:00 pm

Mater Dei (CA) (Santa Ana CA)
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

22 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom
27 Dec 8:00 am 2022 Arizona Soccer Showcase hosted by Hamilton Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

10:00 am

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

10:00 am

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Liberty Lions
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

10:00 am

Millennium Tigers
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

10:00 am

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

12:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

12:00 pm

Montclair (CA) Prep
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

12:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Tucson Badgers
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

12:00 pm

Salesian (Los Angeles, CA)
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

12:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Casteel Colts
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

12:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Washington Rams
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

12:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

12:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Arcadia Titans
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

2:00 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

2:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Millennium Tigers
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

2:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

2:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

4:00 pm

St. Ignatius (CA)
@
Hamilton Huskies
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

27 Dec

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
St. Ignatius (CA)
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Montclair (CA) Prep
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Salesian (Los Angeles, CA)
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Coronado Dons
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Verrado Vipers
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Westwood Warriors
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Millennium Tigers
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Coconino Panthers
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

10:00 am

St. Ignatius (CA)
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

10:00 am

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Hamilton Huskies
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

10:00 am

Montclair (CA) Prep
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

10:00 am

Tucson Badgers
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

10:00 am

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Coconino Panthers
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

10:00 am

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

10:00 am

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

10:00 am

Salesian (Los Angeles, CA)
@
Ironwood Eagles
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

10:00 am

Liberty Lions
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

10:00 am

Casteel Colts
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

12:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Coronado Dons
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

12:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Washington Rams
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

12:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Westwood Warriors
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

12:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Arcadia Titans
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

2:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

2:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

2:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Liberty Lions
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

29 Dec

2:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational

03 Jan

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

03 Jan

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy Sports Campus Freedom

03 Jan

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

03 Jan

7:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

05 Jan

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

05 Jan

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

05 Jan

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

05 Jan

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

05 Jan

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom