6A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer

280 contests

05 Jan

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

05 Jan

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

05 Jan

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

05 Jan

7:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy Sports Campus Freedom

06 Jan

4:30 pm

Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

06 Jan

5:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

06 Jan

6:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

06 Jan

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

06 Jan

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Freedom

10 Jan

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

10 Jan

7:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

10 Jan

7:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

11 Jan

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

11 Jan

7:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

12 Jan

4:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom