6A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer

280 contests

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Freedom

12 Jan

7:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

12 Jan

7:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

12 Jan

7:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

13 Jan

7:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Freedom

17 Jan

5:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy Sports Campus Freedom

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Region

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

17 Jan

7:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Region

18 Jan

7:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Region

18 Jan

7:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Region

19 Jan

6:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region

19 Jan

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Region

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

20 Jan

7:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

21 Jan

6:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

24 Jan

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Region

24 Jan

5:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Region

24 Jan

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region