Poston Butte

Broncos

21 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Poston Butte High School Freedom 11-3 W Box

22 Feb

-

24 Feb

Queen Creek Softball Pre-Season Classic
Benjamin Franklin High School
Crismon High School
Hosted by Benjamin Franklin
Invitational

22 Feb

9:00 am

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 0-10 L Box

22 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 19-2 W Box

23 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Crismon High School Invitational 21-1 W Box

24 Feb

11:00 am

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Crismon High School Invitational 12-2 W Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 1-6 L Box

01 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom 15-9 W Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Poston Butte High School Freedom 13-1 W Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 23-1 W Box

11 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Poston Butte High School Region 2-20 L Box

18 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Poston Butte High School Freedom 16-5 W Box

20 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Poston Butte High School Freedom 25-0 W Box

22 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 17-6 W Box

25 Mar

3:45 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 4-5 L Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
ALA - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 9-5 W Box

29 Mar

-

30 Mar

Faith Moore Memorial Tournament Riverfront Park Youth Complex Hosted by Mingus Union Invitational

29 Mar

11:00 am

@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Riverfront Park Youth Complex Invitational

03 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
ALA - QC
Patriots
Poston Butte High School Region 7-3 W Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Poston Butte High School Region 21-0 W Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 20-5 W Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Eastmark
Firebirds
Poston Butte High School Region 0-10 L Box

15 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Eastmark
Firebirds
Eastmark High School Region

18 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Poston Butte High School Region

22 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region