2A Schedules

Varsity Baseball

383 contests

24 Apr

3:45 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region

24 Apr

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region

24 Apr

3:45 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Region

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

24 Apr

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Tempe Diablo Complex Freedom

25 Apr

1:00 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Region

25 Apr

3:00 pm

North Valley Christian Lions
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Greg Williams Field Region

25 Apr

3:45 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom

25 Apr

3:45 pm

Mountainside Wolves
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South Region

25 Apr

4:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

25 Apr

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Greyhills Academy Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region

25 Apr

4:00 pm

San Tan Charter Roadrunners
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Snedigar Sports Complex Region

25 Apr

4:00 pm

Valley (Sanders) Pirate
@
Many Farms Lobos
Many Farms High School Region

25 Apr

4:00 pm

San Carlos Braves
@
Miami Vandals
Miami High School Region

25 Apr

4:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Morenci Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region

25 Apr

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Region

25 Apr

4:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region

25 Apr

6:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Bisbee Pumas
Warren Stadium Region

28 Apr

3:45 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
ALA - Anthem South Titans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Region

28 Apr

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region

28 Apr

3:45 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

28 Apr

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills Middle School Region

28 Apr

3:45 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

28 Apr

3:45 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Madison Highland Heat
Madison Highland Prep Region

28 Apr

3:45 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Region

28 Apr

3:45 pm

North Valley Christian Lions
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Region

28 Apr

3:45 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Diablo Complex Region

28 Apr

4:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Snedigar Sports Complex Region

28 Apr

4:00 pm

San Tan Charter Roadrunners
@
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School Region

28 Apr

6:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Bisbee Pumas
Warren Stadium Region