The Odyssey Institute

Minotaurs

Conference

3A West

City

Buckeye, AZ

Colors

Maroon & Black

School Type

Charter

Events

Saturday November 26th

11:30 am

Varsity
Basketball - Boy's
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Benjamin Franklin High School

2:30 pm

Varsity
Basketball - Boy's
@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Benjamin Franklin High School

Monday November 28th

Tuesday November 29th

4:00 pm

JV
Basketball - Boy's
vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies

5:30 pm

Varsity
Basketball - Girl's
vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies

7:00 pm

Varsity
Basketball - Boy's
vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies

Wednesday November 30th

4:00 pm

Varsity
Wrestling - Boys
@ Lee Williams High School

4:00 pm

JV
Wrestling - Boys
@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School

Thursday December 1st

4:00 pm

JV
Basketball - Boy's
@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy

Friday December 2nd

2:30 pm

JV
Basketball - Girl's
@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School

4:00 pm

JV
Basketball - Boy's
@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School

Monday December 5th

4:00 pm

JV
Soccer - Boy's (W)
@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School

4:00 pm

JV
Soccer - Girl's (W)
vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies

6:00 pm

Varsity
Soccer - Girl's (W)
vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies

Tuesday December 6th

4:00 pm

JV
Basketball - Boy's
vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies

5:30 pm

Varsity
Basketball - Girl's
vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies

7:00 pm

Varsity
Basketball - Boy's
vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies

Wednesday December 7th

4:00 pm

JV
Wrestling - Boys
@ Dysart High School

6:00 pm

Varsity
Soccer - Girl's (W)
vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies

Thursday December 8th

1:00 pm

JV
Soccer - Girl's (W)
@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School

4:00 pm

JV
Basketball - Boy's
@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School

5:30 pm

Varsity
Basketball - Girl's
@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School

7:00 pm

Varsity
Basketball - Boy's
@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School

Friday December 9th

4:00 pm

JV
Soccer - Boy's (W)
vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies

6:00 pm

Varsity
Soccer - Boy's (W)
vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies

Saturday December 10th

7:00 am

Varsity
Wrestling - Girls
vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Canyon View High School

7:00 am

Varsity
Wrestling - Girls
vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Canyon View High School

7:00 am

Varsity
Wrestling - Girls
@
Westview
Knights
Canyon View High School
Stories