Division III Stat Leaders

Boys Track & Field

MaxPreps.com

Track - 200 Meter More
Konrad Clark Estrella Foothills
00:21.47
00:21.91
Brody Michael American Leadership Academy
00:22.19
00:22.21
Jayden Payne Canyon del Oro
00:22.25
00:22.33
00:22.35
00:22.36
Kruz Yocum Lee Williams
00:22.57
Camrin Duran Deer Valley
00:22.57
Track More
Stats are not currently available.
Track - 100 Meter More
Jayden Payne Canyon del Oro
00:10.87
Nathaniel Bryant Mica Mountain
00:10.92
Brody Michael American Leadership Academy
00:11.01
Konrad Clark Estrella Foothills
00:11.02
00:11.03
00:11.05
Alexander Jones Desert Sunrise
00:11.07
00:11.08
00:11.08
Taylor Searle American Leadership Academy
00:11.09
Track - 5K More
Stats are not currently available.
Track - 2000 Steeple More
Stats are not currently available.
Track - 110 Meter Hurdles More
00:14.80
Mason Lloyd Poston Butte
00:15.10
Ezekiel Criswell Poston Butte
00:15.20
00:15.38
00:15.39
00:15.54
Nasim Pedrego Salpointe Catholic
00:15.65
Ryder Stowell American Leadership Academy
00:15.65
Bradley Holland Thunderbird
00:15.67
Devin White Lee Williams
00:15.78
Track - 300 Meter Hurdles More
00:39.43
00:39.49
Ezekiel Criswell Poston Butte
00:39.58
Jaron Isfan Shadow Mountain
00:40.18
00:40.74
Aidan Whetton Salpointe Catholic
00:40.78
Nasim Pedrego Salpointe Catholic
00:41.24
Jordan Perry Mica Mountain
00:41.24
Daniel Ostrander Estrella Foothills
00:41.53
Makhi Prescott Mica Mountain
00:41.59
Track - 100 Meter Hurdles More
Stats are not currently available.
Track - 3000 Meter More
Stats are not currently available.
Track - 3200 Meter More
09:03.49
Zachary Albanese Seton Catholic
09:26.21
09:28.56
David Soria American Leadership Academy
09:34.51
Parker Stoft Seton Catholic
09:35.56
Gabrial Escanuela Poston Butte
09:35.66
Wyatt Pickering Lee Williams
09:43.49
David Williams Seton Catholic
09:44.83
Laine Davis Coconino
09:48.28
09:48.65
Track - 3000 Steeple More
Stats are not currently available.
Track - 400 Meter Hurdles More
Stats are not currently available.
Track - 800 Meter More
01:53.44
Wyatt Pickering Lee Williams
01:55.61
Ashton Miner American Leadership Academy
01:56.78
01:57.07
Noah Macias Mica Mountain
01:57.51
Parker Stoft Seton Catholic
01:57.62
Nathaniel Dyson Salpointe Catholic
01:58.04
Nicks Nielson American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
01:58.11
Eduardo Aviles Vista Grande
01:58.39
David Williams Seton Catholic
01:58.46
Track - 4 x 100 Meter Relay More
American Leadership Academy
00:42.14
Salpointe Catholic
00:42.78
Mica Mountain
00:42.84
Greenway
00:42.99
Canyon del Oro
00:43.12
Deer Valley
00:43.28
Sahuaro
00:43.38
Pueblo
00:43.39
Coconino
00:43.45
Estrella Foothills
00:43.46
Track - 800 Sprint Medley Relay More
Stats are not currently available.
Track - 4 x 400 Meter Relay More
Salpointe Catholic
03:24.08
Goldwater
03:25.92
Estrella Foothills
03:27.01
Saguaro
03:27.36
American Leadership Academy
03:27.51
Mica Mountain
03:28.22
Canyon del Oro
03:31.34
Deer Valley
03:31.36
Shadow Mountain
03:31.72
Coconino
03:32.10
Track - 1500 Meter More
Stats are not currently available.
Track - 1600 Meter More
04:14.99
Wyatt Pickering Lee Williams
04:18.13
Alex Bland Flagstaff
04:18.46
Nicks Nielson American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
04:21.90
04:22.87
Gabrial Escanuela Poston Butte
04:23.18
Zachary Albanese Seton Catholic
04:27.00
David Soria American Leadership Academy
04:27.25
04:27.29
04:27.83
Track - 400 Meter More
00:47.14
Konrad Clark Estrella Foothills
00:48.24
00:49.05
00:49.90
Richard Neasham Canyon del Oro
00:50.01
00:50.11
Jordan Perry Mica Mountain
00:50.15
Dustin Lemaster Vista Grande
00:50.43
Cristiano Morales Salpointe Catholic
00:50.45
Danny Knapp Rio Rico
00:50.72
Track - 4 x 800 Meter Relay More
Salpointe Catholic
08:07.80
Seton Catholic
08:13.55
American Leadership Academy
08:13.85
Mica Mountain
08:16.39
Eastmark
08:16.97
Estrella Foothills
08:17.73
Vista Grande
08:19.27
Poston Butte
08:22.94
Greenway
08:23.61
Shadow Mountain
08:24.19
Track - 4 x 200 Meter Relay More
Thunderbird
01:34.84
Moon Valley
01:37.69
Greenway
01:38.41
Cortez
01:40.54
Poston Butte
01:41.80
Tempe
01:42.62
Field - Discus More
Hadyn Fleming Salpointe Catholic
160' 7.00"
Jason Ingersoll Shadow Mountain
158' 4.00"
Ryan Marriott American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
154' 7.00"
147' 6.00"
Caleb Miller Mica Mountain
142' 9.00"
Jackson Klump Walden Grove
142' 2.00"
Dominic Hanson American Leadership Academy
141' 6.00"
140' 5.00"
140' 3.00"
Anthony Paredes Paradise Honors
137' 8.00"
Field - Pole Vault More
Taylor Searle American Leadership Academy
17' 3.00"
Nathan Nitschke Deer Valley
14' 9.00"
Kole Hysong Shadow Mountain
14' 8.00"
14' 2.00"
13' 8.00"
Weston Powell American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
13' 6.00"
Romel Astacio Canyon del Oro
13' 6.00"
Colt McCallie Flagstaff
13' 1.00"
13' 0.00"
13' 0.00"
Field - Hammer More
Stats are not currently available.
Field More
Stats are not currently available.
Field - Shot Put More
Hadyn Fleming Salpointe Catholic
56' 4.50"
Kason Colbert Mica Mountain
53' 5.00"
Keona Wilhite Salpointe Catholic
52' 4.00"
Jason Ingersoll Shadow Mountain
49' 6.00"
48' 3.00"
Colin Lucas Moon Valley
47' 7.00"
Jackson Klump Walden Grove
47' 5.50"
Drake Kent American Leadership Academy
47' 5.50"
Ryan Marriott American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
46' 7.25"
Marco Martinez Amphitheater
45' 4.25"
Field - Triple Jump More
Benicio Ruiz Flowing Wells
43' 10.00"
Tasimania Gallahar Arizona College Prep
43' 9.50"
42' 10.00"
Tyler Allred Lee Williams
42' 8.50"
Dominic Boatner Salpointe Catholic
42' 7.25"
Malik Akinbile Salpointe Catholic
41' 8.25"
Kruz Yocum Lee Williams
41' 5.00"
Johnny MacGregor Lee Williams
41' 4.50"
Toby Hopper Mesquite
40' 8.00"
Mason Hill Arizona College Prep
40' 3.50"
Field - Long Jump More
Tate Lane American Leadership Academy
21' 8.00"
21' 6.00"
Isiah Ortiz Poston Butte
21' 2.50"
21' 2.00"
21' 2.00"
Tasimania Gallahar Arizona College Prep
21' 1.00"
Malec Barrett American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
20' 11.00"
20' 10.25"
Tyson Gay Canyon del Oro
20' 9.50"
Taylor Searle American Leadership Academy
20' 8.75"
Field - High Jump More
Nathaniel Bryant Mica Mountain
6' 4.00"
Jimmel Champion Salpointe Catholic
6' 2.00"
George Mihilli American Leadership Academy
6' 2.00"
Sean McCarthy Canyon del Oro
6' 1.00"
David Stafford Deer Valley
6' 1.00"
Johnny MacGregor Lee Williams
6' 1.00"
Jay Hooks Mesquite
6' 0.00"
6' 0.00"
6' 0.00"
5' 11.00"
Field - Javelin More
Luke Mason Prescott
166' 2.00"
163' 7.00"
Isaac Moyle Salpointe Catholic
159' 7.00"
Mason Lloyd Poston Butte
159' 1.00"
Bobby Lewis St. Mary's
154' 5.00"
Aiden Kurzhals Bradshaw Mountain
152' 9.00"
Jason Ingersoll Shadow Mountain
149' 5.00"
Donovan Wilson Desert Sunrise
146' 10.00"
Brady Dilworth Arizona College Prep
146' 7.00"
Luke McBratney American Leadership Academy
146' 5.00"